2019 BASEBALL and TEE BALL Results


Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Ragain Cardinals 6
Coach Frost Braves (10u Kid Pitch House) 8
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Melton Yankees 6
Coach Brazill Rays (10u Kid Pitch House) 6
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
14U Bewick (14u House) 17
    WYANDOTTE - HARRIS 6
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Frost Braves (10u Kid Pitch House) 10
    S. Rockwood 7
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Johnson 7
14U Bewick (14u House) 6
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Brazill Rays (10u Kid Pitch House) 10
    Gibraltar Royals 5
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach McNamee (8u Baseball Machine pitch House) 2
Coach Ptasinski (8u Baseball Machine pitch House) 9
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Frost Braves (10u Kid Pitch House) 11
    Grosse Ile Reds 4
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Vandall Astros 2
Coach Brazill Rays (10u Kid Pitch House) 6
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
14U Bewick (14u House) 4
    WOODHAVEN - BRAKE 14
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Babyak (8u Baseball Machine pitch House) 2
Coach Ptasinski (8u Baseball Machine pitch House) 9
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Frost Braves (10u Kid Pitch House) 6
    Woodhaven Nationals 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Coach Louria Mets (10u Kid Pitch House) 4
Coach Frost Braves (10u Kid Pitch House) 13
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Rucarean 12
14U Bewick (14u House) 4
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Bembnister Angels (10u Kid Pitch House) 5
    Wyandotte Yankees 5
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Coach Brazill Rays (10u Kid Pitch House) 8
Coach Warlick Mariners (10u Kid Pitch House) 6
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    LAKERS 3
11u Travelers Coach Wright (11u Travelers Coach Wright) 12
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    ROCKWOOD 2
14U Bewick (14u House) 6
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Frost Braves (10u Kid Pitch House) 9
    Gibraltar Cubs 1
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Jones Royals 0
Coach Bembnister Angels (10u Kid Pitch House) 20
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Boucher Tigers 0
Coach Brazill Rays (10u Kid Pitch House) 8
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Demmer Phillies 6
Coach Frost Braves (10u Kid Pitch House) 11
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Brazill Rays (10u Kid Pitch House) 5
    Wyandotte Orioles 7
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Vallimont (8u Baseball Machine pitch House) 1
Coach Ptasinski (8u Baseball Machine pitch House) 17
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Tbd 10
11u Travelers Coach Wright (11u Travelers Coach Wright) 3
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Coach Ptasinski (8u Baseball Machine pitch House) 2
Coach Babyak (8u Baseball Machine pitch House) 1
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
    McGowan Rangers 6
Coach Brazill Rays (10u Kid Pitch House) 2
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Frost Braves (10u Kid Pitch House) 13
    Woodhaven Brewers 1
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
11u Travelers Coach Wright (11u Travelers Coach Wright) 6
    Indians 14
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Coach Warlick Mariners (10u Kid Pitch House) 5
Coach Bembnister Angels (10u Kid Pitch House) 7
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Coach Brooks (8u Baseball Machine pitch House) 0
Coach Ptasinski (8u Baseball Machine pitch House) 1
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Dagneau Nationals 0
Coach Frost Braves (10u Kid Pitch House) 15
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Bembnister Angels (10u Kid Pitch House) 8
    Grosse Ile Tigers 3
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Coach Brazill Rays (10u Kid Pitch House) 6
    Wyandotte Twins 8
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    BRAVES 2
11u Travelers Coach Wright (11u Travelers Coach Wright) 9
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
11u Travelers Coach Wright (11u Travelers Coach Wright) 14
    Aztecs 5
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    BRAVES 3
11u Travelers Coach Wright (11u Travelers Coach Wright) 8