2019 SOFTBALL HOUSE AND TRAVEL SOFTBALL Results


Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u Schultz/Leavell (8u COACH PITCH Softball) 19
    Wyandotte Hastings 3
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Monroe Titans 4
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 11
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Monroe Titans 0
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 12
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Crane 7
8u Schultz/Leavell (8u COACH PITCH Softball) 25
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u Schultz/Leavell (8u COACH PITCH Softball) 21
    Allen Park Bastien 10
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Taylor 1
8u Trombly (8u COACH PITCH Softball) 13
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 5:55pm
Final
    LC Sharks DiPiero 2
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 9
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 2:40pm
Final
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 7
    Doin" Work Softball 4
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 2:40pm
Final
    Ann Arbor Gold 9
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 5
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 9:40am
Final
    SGS Magic-Hall 13
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 2
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 9:40am
Final
    Grand Lake Vipers 0
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 21
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
    The Devils 5
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 7:25pm
Final
    Mustang Fastpitch 1
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 4
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 4:20pm
Final
    Finessen Munoz 5
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 0
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 2:40pm
Final
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 4
    LC Lighting 7
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:20am
Final
    Lady Irish 05 4
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 7
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 17
    Michigan Rage 1
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
    Saline Stingerz 1
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 6
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 5:40pm
Final
    Monroe Lady Titans 2
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 6
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 5:35pm
Final
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 1
    Legacy Brighton 10
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Reaume 11
8u Schultz/Leavell (8u COACH PITCH Softball) 11
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u Schultz/Leavell (8u COACH PITCH Softball) 20
    Riverview Gonzales 6
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
    SGS Magic 12
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 2
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 7
    Wizards 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Hurricans Fastpictch Dexter 8
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 2
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 8
    Monroe Titans 1
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 9:50am
Final
    Lasalle Athletics 9
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 8
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Erie Diamonds 7
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 8
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Wizards Rush Elite 10
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 3
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
    SGS Magic_hall 5
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 2
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    FieldHouse Raiders 0
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 11
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Monrore Lady Titans 9
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 8
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Sliderz 6
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 3
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u Trombly (8u COACH PITCH Softball) 8
    Allen Park-Grogg 8
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Demare 0
8u Schultz/Leavell (8u COACH PITCH Softball) 15
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
8u Schultz/Leavell (8u COACH PITCH Softball) 14
    Allen Park Hamood 9
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Sledge 6
8u Trombly (8u COACH PITCH Softball) 16
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Recon 0
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 6
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Lookous 0
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 12
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Northville Mustangs 0
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 19
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Classics 10U 0
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 12
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    TC Stingerz 1
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 16
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Marine City Heat 3
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 13
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
    The Devils 3
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 4
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 10
    Batbusters 0
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Monroe Titans 1
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 8
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Recon 3
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 17
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Northville Mustangs 5
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 13
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 2:10am
Final
     5
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 1
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 12:55am
Final
     5
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 11
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 10:30pm
Final
    Devils 3
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 0
 
Friday, March 22, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
     1
10u Trenton Blast Bettendorf (10u Bast Fastpitch Softball (Bettendorf)) 4
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Diamonds 4
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 6
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Diamonds 8
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 4
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Diamonds 5
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 9
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
    Xtreme Synergy 1
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 7
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Renegaders 14u 1
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 8
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 6:30am
Final
    Ann Arbor Gold 1
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 9
 
Friday, February 15, 2019 @ 11:30pm
Final
    Ann Arbor Gold 4
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 0
 
Friday, February 15, 2019 @ 9:00pm
Final
    Macomb Shock 0
14U Trenton Blast Tanguay (14u Blast Fastpitch softball Coach Tanguay) 5